Search

TelkomAthon Announcement Batch 1

Updated: Sep 28, 2020


So here is a list of those who made it into Telkomathon Batch 1:


Cyber Security

  1. MOHAMMAD FIRMAN FADILLAH 920279

  2. RAHARDIANTO SENO WIBOWO 877022

  3. MUHAMMAD NAUFAL ASHSHIDDIQ W. 920291

  4. BAKTI SATRIA ADHITYATAMA 930341

  5. SITI FADILAH RISTEKAWATI 930074

  6. NOVANDIET EERSTA ANGGINANDA 930192

  7. MUHAMMAD FAYYADH 920199

  8. NUGROHO WANDI 900093

  9. QOLIQINA ZOLLA SABRINA 920209

  10. AGIL SAPUTRO 940248

  11. TRESNA HUZAIRY 810105

  12. TAUFIK IHSAN 950021

  13. DANI GUNAWAN 925942

  14. YOGA BAYU AJI PRANAWA 950039

  15. AJUN WICAKSONO 965228


Data Scientist

  1. SENDY ACHDIKA MAULANA 950405

  2. ABIKARAMI ANANDADIGA 960084

  3. MUHAMAD FAZRUR RIZAL 960104

  4. ARYA ANANDITA 920195

  5. SATRIA ARIEF WICAKSONO BAKRI 930410

  6. ILHAM HIMAWAN 860034

  7. YOGI MAHENDRA WENDY WIRATAMA 980002

  8. TIRTA AMANDA NATHASIA 870031

  9. ABDULLAH ZAKY 940366

  10. DIAN RATNA KUMALA 950053

  11. ALFA PUTRA KURNIA 900123

  12. ROBERTUS RADITYA MAHENDRIYA 940453

  13. SANDHY NURLAILA RAHMAWATY 926116

  14. KADEK HARI BASKARA 950016

  15. ILFAN 940305

  16. LUQMAN HADI 795511

  17. ABDUL KHAMID RIDWANUDDIN 970050

  18. GEDE AGUS PUTRAWIRAWAN, ST 720248

  19. MUHAMMAD REZA TRIBOSNIA 950193

  20. AZIZA AGUNG KHOIRUNISA 950086

  21. FERRY HASCARYANTO 810095

  22. MIFTACHUL UMAM 920133

  23. LEDY CAROLINE 840088

  24. HANNY RIANA 960086

  25. DIMAS PRASSTYO 930302

  26. SABARIAH 850107

  27. ROSIKA KUSHARFINNA 920223

  28. FAHMI HIDAYATULLAH 920273

  29. DENNY BINTANG SAPUTRA 960101

  30. KALAM ADHIANSYAH LUTFIE 940071


UI/UX

  1. NAYYIROH 950094

  2. NANDANI PUTRI TAVITA 970063

  3. MARINA SAFITRI 950090

  4. RYANO SATRIADI 930239

  5. AHMAD FAUZI 950132

  6. LELY FIRDA ANGGRAENI 950287

  7. VIRJEAN PRICILLIA 910286

  8. AZWAR HAMSIR 926112

  9. BAGUS SATRIYO WIBOWO 950369

  10. JESSICA ADELAIDE GUSTI 910216

  11. PRITAMARA WAHYUNINGTYAS 950307

  12. GDE ADHITYA PRABHAWA 880072

  13. ANDRE MARGA PRADJA 860054

  14. RIZKITA RIA 900116

  15. NASRAH NASRIFAH 910182

  16. FADHILLAH UTAMI 880022

  17. RYANDHONI FIRGIAWAN 940431

  18. NURUL FAWZIA 950431

  19. AULIA FAIRUZANUR YURA R 930418

  20. PUTRI CHAIRINA 850155

  21. HERU PRASETYO 910082

  22. ASRIADI 900117

  23. YOSHUA 960206

  24. M SAIFUL HARIS 940412

  25. EDVYA NOER 790081


Programmer

  1. ILHAM FIRDIYANTO 965229

  2. ADITYA DHARMA SATRIA S. 975116

  3. HARISUDDIN HAKIM 890085

  4. FAHRENDI RIZKY NASUTION 960180

  5. EVA MARYAM SANI 800029

  6. ABUDZAR ALI 930378

  7. JULIANO TRISMOYOSENO 920368

  8. ULIL ALBAB RABBANI 950253

  9. MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ AL KAUTSAR 940401

  10. CHRISTOPHORUS DRYANTORO 920160

  11. RIFQI AMIR HAMZAH 950424

  12. IGOR M FARHAN 960246

  13. ANNISA RACMATUL RISA 940176

  14. ISHAK FIRDAUZI R 910265

  15. RACHMAT FAHMI AZIZ 940308

  16. RIZALDY PAHLEVI 920146

  17. ALDI WIRANATA 970037

  18. JULIKA GIVARY 940155

  19. HERVIN HIDAYAT PUTRA 940438

  20. JOHAN WILHELM NIKYULUW 750007

  21. FRISKI GATRA PAMUNGKAS 950044

  22. JA'FAR SHODIQ YUSUF BACHTIAR 950408

  23. DWI NURUL CHOIRUNNISA 960217

  24. SONNY HIDAYAT,ST , M MT 720339

  25. MOH. ZAINUL ARIFIN 720376

  26. ANAK AGUNG NGURAH SURYA L. 960025

  27. MUHAMMAD RIZKI PRATAMA 930280

  28. MAS MOCHAMAD GUS NURULLAH 840120

  29. MUHAMMAD ISNAIN HARTANTO 960039

  30. IRFAN KURNIAWAN 950126


Thank you so much for all candidates that has been registered to TelkomAthon!

Keep trying new things and keep learning!


DON'T FORGET TO CHECK YOUR EMAIL FELLAS!


#TelkomAthon #DigitalTalentReady #Batch1 #Announcement

1,391 views